Free company profile — no paywall, no login

ISCOS GmbH

Rostock, Germania

ISCOS GmbH, Rostock, Germania · Înregistrează-te: Rostock HRB 8608 · Forma companiei: GmbH · Stare: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Official documents

Commercial register: all documents

Official original documents for ISCOS GmbH — instant download & email delivery.

  • pages_company_hrdocs_b1
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b2
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b3
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b4
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b5

Source: German register courts (Handelsregister) · 7+ million company profiles on Eulerpool · Eulerpool Research Systems

Instant results

135.261 €

Eigenkapital2022: 77.366 €2023: 135.261 €
20222023

Corporate purpose

Handelsgeschäfte im Groß- und Einzelhandel, Im- und Export, Installation, Service und Beratung von Kommunikations- und Computertechnik, Vertrieb von Büchern sowie sämtliche damit im Zusammenhang stehenden Tätigkeiten.

Financials

Indicator31.12.202231.12.2023
Stamm-/Grundkapital25.000 €25.000 €
Bilanzsumme1.295.626 €1.621.138 €
Eigenkapital77.366 €135.261 €
EK-Quote6 %8,3 %
Verbindlichkeiten1.182.249 €1.442.919 €

Balance sheet

Position2022-12-312023-12-31
Aktiva1.295.6261.621.138
Anlagevermögen14.21915.364
Umlaufvermögen1.281.4071.605.774
Passiva1.295.6261.621.138
Eigenkapital77.366135.261
Rückstellungen36.01042.958
Verbindlichkeiten1.182.2491.442.919
davon mit einer Restlaufzeit bis zu einem Jahr26.25826.258
davon mit einer Restlaufzeit von mehr als einem Jahr1.155.9921.416.661
davon gegenüber Gesellschaftern1.155.9921.416.661

History

  1. Löschung

    11.01.2008 Löschung

    Ut
  2. Kapital: 25.000 €

    22.05.2006 Kapital: 25.000 €

  3. Eintragung

    09.01.2001 Eintragung

    Ut

Publications

  1. Löschung

    ISCOS GmbH, Rostock (, D-18055 Rostock). Die Liquidation ist beendet. Die Gesellschaft ist gelöscht.

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of ISCOS GmbH? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

11560 companies are registered in Rostock in total.

FAQ — ISCOS GmbH

Care este numărul de înregistrare al ISCOS GmbH?
ISCOS GmbH is registered under the number Rostock HRB 8608 in the official register (Germania).
Where is ISCOS GmbH registered?
ISCOS GmbH are adresa înregistrată în Rostock, Germania.
Extrasul de registru al ISCOS GmbH este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of ISCOS GmbH — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — ISCOS GmbH
legal_nameISCOS GmbH
legal_cityRostock
registration_authority_entity_idHRB 8608
legal_jurisdictionDE
headquarters_cityRostock
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeGmbH
registry_id63212375
sourceregistry